Ranked #3 in Englewood
TGRP Solutions
Directory information score: 35/100
Profile updated May 2, 2026
COLORADO-BASED ACCOUNTING & FINANCE SOLUTIONS We help make the right connections. Uniting great people and great companies to build a better future. Business Solutions Let’s Talk GROW YOUR CAREER Your Success Is Our Success This is more than a job. You matter, and we want to give you more than just a job opportunity. No
Directory information score for TGRP Solutions
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 2 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 20 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- 16 years → 1.6 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 13 / 15 points
Key facts
- Founded
- 2010
- Managing Partner
- Us Your
- Team size
- 3
- Based in
- Englewood, CO
- Address
- 3279 S Santa Fe Dr
- Website
- http://www.tgrpsolutions.com/
- Phone
- +13037891500
- mark@tgrpsolutions.com
Press mentions
Frequently asked questions
- What is TGRP Solutions's ranking among CPAs in Englewood?
- TGRP Solutions is ranked #3 in Englewood with a Directory information score of 35/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- What services does TGRP Solutions offer?
- TGRP Solutions's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the firm's website at http://www.tgrpsolutions.com/ or contact the firm directly for their current service offerings.
- What credentials does TGRP Solutions hold?
- Credential information for TGRP Solutions is not yet listed in our directory. Contact the firm directly to verify their professional certifications.
- Where is TGRP Solutions located and what areas do they serve?
- TGRP Solutions is based in Englewood, CO. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I contact TGRP Solutions?
- To engage TGRP Solutions: Visit http://www.tgrpsolutions.com/ to review their services, or call +13037891500, or email mark@tgrpsolutions.com. Most firms ask about the scope of services needed, timeline, and budget range before scheduling a consultation.