Ranked #21 in Hialeah
All-Stat Medical Billing Services
Directory information score: 24/100
ALL-STAT Medical Billing Services – Reliable Medical Billing Done STAT
Profile updated May 2, 2026
All-Stat Medical Billing Services is an leading accounting firm in Hialeah, FL. Their services include electronic claim submission, claim verification, payment posting, aging report follow up, denial management. Reach them at +13056762631 or email info@allstatbilling.com. Visit their website to learn more about their work. Located at 1490 W 49th Pl.
Directory information score for All-Stat Medical Billing Services
Fixed points summarize recorded information, not service quality. Missing data adds no points and may explain a lower score. Listed credentials and press mentions are not independently verified by this score.
- Public rating
- N/A/5 → 0 / 35 points
- Review Volume
- 0 reviews → 0 / 20 points
- Listed credentials
- None listed → 0 / 5 points
- Listed press mentions
- 0 mentions → 0 / 3 points
- Web Presence
- 15 / 20 points
- Recorded history
- N/A → 0 / 2 points
- Profile information
- 9 / 15 points
Key facts
- Based in
- Hialeah, FL
- Address
- 1490 W 49th Pl
- Website
- http://www.allstatbilling.com/
- Phone
- +13056762631
- info@allstatbilling.com
Frequently asked questions
- What is All-Stat Medical Billing Services's ranking among CPAs in Hialeah?
- All-Stat Medical Billing Services is ranked #21 in Hialeah with a Directory information score of 24/100. This score is based on recorded public reviews, listed credentials, press recognition, web presence, and experience.
- What services does All-Stat Medical Billing Services offer?
- All-Stat Medical Billing Services's specific services are not yet catalogued in our directory. Review the firm's website at http://www.allstatbilling.com/ or contact the firm directly for their current service offerings.
- What credentials does All-Stat Medical Billing Services hold?
- Credential information for All-Stat Medical Billing Services is not yet listed in our directory. Contact the firm directly to verify their professional certifications.
- Where is All-Stat Medical Billing Services located and what areas do they serve?
- All-Stat Medical Billing Services is based in Hialeah, FL. Their broader service area is not published; confirm with the firm before engaging for work outside the metro.
- How do I contact All-Stat Medical Billing Services?
- To engage All-Stat Medical Billing Services: Visit http://www.allstatbilling.com/ to review their services, or call +13056762631, or email info@allstatbilling.com. Most firms ask about the scope of services needed, timeline, and budget range before scheduling a consultation.